1 |
Halloran B NSW |
||||
2 |
Maher D NSW |
||||
3 |
Simpson B ACT |
||||
4 |
Maher E NSW |
||||
5 |
Rabusin B VIC |
||||
6 |
Rabusin A VIC |
||||
7 |
Halloran A NSW |
||||
8 |
Howe C SA |
||||
9 |
WA Academy B WA |
||||
10 |
WA Academy A WA |
||||
=11 |
Maher A NSW |
||||
=11 |
Cosgriff F VIC |
||||
13 |
Halloran C NSW |
||||
14 |
Simpson A ACT |
||||
15 |
Cosgriff C VIC |
||||
16 |
Carey B NSW |
||||
17 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||||
18 |
Doyle A SA |
||||
19 |
Walton B NSW |
||||
20 |
O'Connor A VIC |
||||
21 |
Adelaide Academy B SA |
||||
22 |
McAleer B VIC |
||||
23 |
Howe B SA |
||||
=24 |
Dwyer-Whelan B NSW |
||||
=24 |
Crocker A QLD |
Under 11 Four Hand Ceili - Mixed |
|||||
1 |
Rabusin A VIC |
||||
2 |
Dwyer-Whelan B NSW |
||||
3 |
Walton B NSW |
||||
4 |
Scoil Rince Aisling A NSW |
||||
5 |
McAleer A VIC |
||||
6 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||||
7 |
Mulcahy A VIC |
||||
8 |
Watkins A QLD |
||||
9 |
Crocker A QLD |
||||
10 |
Scoil Rince Aisling B NSW |
||||
11 |
Murphy A SA |
1 |
|||||
2 |
Halloran E NSW |
||||
3 |
Scoil Rince Aisling B NSW |
||||
4 |
Simpson A ACT |
||||
5 |
Scoil Rince Aisling A NSW |
||||
6 |
Kavanagh A WA |
||||
=7 |
Maher C NSW |
||||
=7 |
Dwyer-Whelan A NSW |
||||
9 |
Doyle B SA |
||||
10 |
McAleer B VIC |
||||
11 |
Howe A SA |
||||
=12 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||||
=12 |
Liz Gregory A ACT |
||||
14 |
Maher B NSW |
||||
15 |
Maher A NSW |
||||
16 |
Crocker A QLD |
||||
17 |
Miller A SA |
||||
18 |
Murphy C SA |
||||
19 |
Halloran C NSW |
Under 13 Four Hand Ceili - Mixed |
|||||
1 |
Scoil Rince Aisling A NSW |
||||
2 |
Simpson A ACT |
||||
3 |
Liz Gregory B ACT |
||||
4 |
Crocker A QLD |
||||
5 |
Watkins A QLD |
||||
6 |
Rabusin A VIC |
||||
7 |
Janice Currie A NSW |
1 |
Maher B NSW |
||||
2 |
Walton B NSW |
||||
3 |
Halloran C NSW |
||||
4 |
Halloran B NSW |
||||
5 |
Doyle B SA |
||||
6 |
Cosgriff B VIC |
||||
7 |
Mulcahy A VIC |
||||
8 |
Dwyer-Whelan A NSW |
||||
9 |
Walton A NSW |
||||
10 |
Joyce B WA |
||||
11 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||||
=12 |
Doyle C SA |
||||
=12 |
WA Academy A WA |
||||
14 |
Adelaide Academy C SA |
||||
15 |
Christine Ayres B VIC |
||||
16 |
Murphy A SA |
||||
17 |
Howe D SA |
||||
18 |
Liz Gregory A ACT |
||||
19 |
McDonnell/O'Brien A WA |
||||
20 |
Scoil Rince Aisling A NSW |
||||
21 |
Scoil Ard Rince A QLD |
||||
22 |
Halloran A NSW |
Under 16 Four Hand Ceili - Mixed |
|||
1 |
Dwyer-Whelan A NSW |
||
2 |
Dwyer-Whelan B NSW |
||
3 |
Scoil Rince Aisling A NSW |
||
4 |
Janice Currie A NSW |
||
5 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
1 |
Janice Currie A NSW |
||
2 |
Janice Currie C NSW |
||
3 |
Halloran C NSW |
||
4 |
Dwyer-Whelan A NSW |
||
5 |
Joyce A WA |
||
6 |
Doyle D SA |
||
7 |
Joyce B WA |
||
8 |
Halloran A NSW |
||
9 |
Simpson A ACT |
||
10 |
Doyle B SA |
||
11 |
Rabusin A VIC |
||
12 |
Mulcahy A VIC |
||
=13 |
Cosgriff B VIC |
||
=13 |
Adelaide Academy B SA |
||
15 |
Walton B NSW |
||
16 |
Doyle C SA |
||
17 |
Newry B SA |
||
18 |
Cosgriff C VIC |
||
19 |
Janice Currie B NSW |
||
20 |
Howe A SA |
||
21 |
Christine Ayres B VIC |
Open Age Four Hand Ceili - Mixed |
||||
1 |
Janice Currie A NSW |
|||
2 |
Christine Ayres B VIC |
|||
3 |
Murphy A SA |
|||
4 |
Rabusin A VIC |
|||
5 |
Watkins A QLD |
|||
6 |
Miller A SA |
|||
7 |
Mulcahy A VIC |
1 |
Halloran B NSW |
||
2 |
Maher A NSW |
||
3 |
Rabusin A VIC |
||
4 |
Simpson A ACT |
||
5 |
Howe B SA |
||
6 |
Adel Academy A SA |
||
7 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||
8 |
WA Academy A WA |
||
9 |
Howe A SA |
Under 11 Eight Hand Ceili - Mixed |
|||
1 |
Rabusin A VIC |
||
2 |
McAleer A VIC |
||
3 |
Crocker A QLD |
||
4 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||
5 |
Dwyer-Whelan A NSW |
||
6 |
Walton A NSW |
||
7 |
Scoil Rince Aisling A NSW |
||
8 |
Moloney A NSW |
1 |
Halloran A NSW |
||
2 |
Scoil Rince Aisling A NSW |
||
3 |
Halloran B NSW |
||
4 |
Kavanagh A WA |
||
5 |
Maher A NSW |
||
6 |
Hamilton A NSW |
||
7 |
Cosgriff B VIC |
||
8 |
Miller A SA |
||
9 |
Joyce A WA |
Under 13 Eight Hand Ceili - Mixed |
|||||
1 |
Rabusin A VIC |
||||
2 |
Simpson A ACT |
||||
3 |
Scoil Rince Aisling A NSW |
||||
4 |
Crocker A QLD |
||||
5 |
Howe A SA |
||||
6 |
Liz Gregory A ACT |
1 |
Joyce AWA |
|
2 |
Simpson AACT |
|
3 |
Halloran BNSW |
|
4 |
Cosgriff AVIC |
|
5 |
Doyle ASA |
|
6 |
Scoil Rince AislingNSW |
|
7 |
Halloran ANSW |
|
8 |
Mulcahy AVIC |
|
9 |
Maher ANSW |
|
10 |
Walton ANSW |
|
=11 |
Rabusin AVIC |
|
=11 |
Christine Ayers AVIC |
Under 16 Eight Hand Ceili - Mixed |
|||||
1 |
Dwyer-Whelan A NSW |
||||
2 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||||
3 |
Maher A NSW |
||||
4 |
Janice Currie A NSW |
||||
5 |
Creer/Harvey A NSW |
1 |
Christine Ayres B VIC |
||
2 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||
3 |
Janice Currie A NSW |
||
4 |
Doyle A SA |
||
5 |
Dwyer-Whelan A NSW |
||
6 |
Janice Currie B NSW |
||
7 |
Halloran A NSW |
||
8 |
Cosgriff B VIC |
||
9 |
Walton A NSW |
||
10 |
Rabusin A VIC |
Open Age Eight Hand Ceili - Mixed |
|||
1 |
Christine Ayres B VIC |
||
2 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||
3 |
Janice Currie A NSW |
||
4 |
Doyle A SA |
||
5 |
Dwyer-Whelan A NSW |
||
6 |
Janice Currie B NSW |
||
7 |
Halloran A NSW |
||
8 |
Cosgriff B VIC |
||
9 |
Walton A NSW |
||
10 |
Rabusin A VIC |
Under16 6 Hand Ceili |
|||||
1 |
Joyce A WA |
||||
2 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||||
3 |
Doyle B SA |
||||
4 |
Maher A NSW |
||||
5 |
Walton A NSW |
||||
6 |
Simpson A ACT |
||||
7 |
Mulcahy A VIC |
||||
8 |
Simpson B ACT |
||||
9 |
Dwyer-Whelan B NSW |
||||
10 |
Halloran A NSW |
||||
11 |
Kavanagh B WA |
||||
12 |
Christine Ayres A VIC |
||||
13 |
Doyle A SA |
||||
=14 |
Kavanagh A WA |
||||
=14 |
Howe B SA |
||||
16 |
Murphy B SA |
||||
17 |
Howe A SA |
||||
18 |
McAleer A VIC |
Under16 6 Hand Ceili - Mixed |
|||||
1 |
Scoil Rince Aisling A NSW |
||||
2 |
Dwyer-Whelan A NSW |
||||
3 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||||
4 |
Maher A NSW |
||||
5 |
Janice Currie A NSW |
||||
6 |
Halloran A NSW |
||||
7 |
Dwyer-Whelan B NSW |
1 |
Adelaide Academy A SA |
||
2 |
Crocker A QLD |
||
3 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||
4 |
O'Connor A VIC |
||
=5 |
Carey A NSW |
||
=5 |
WA Academy A WA |
||
7 |
Micken A SA |
||
8 |
Adelaide Academy B SA |
1 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
|||
2 |
Kavanagh A WA |
|||
3 |
Hamilton A NSW |
|||
4 |
Joyce A WA |
|||
5 |
WA Academy A WA |
|||
6 |
Bilton A VIC |
|||
7 |
McDonnell/O'Brien A WA |
1 |
Christine Ayres A VIC |
||
2 |
Cosgriff A VIC |
||
3 |
Janice Currie A NSW |
||
4 |
Adelaide Academy A SA |
||
5 |
Liz Gregory A ACT |
||
6 |
QIA Dancers A QLD |
||
7 |
Micken A SA |
||
8 |
O'Connor A VIC |
1 |
Christine Ayres VIC |
||
2 |
Janice Currie NSW |
||
3 |
Dwyer-Whelan NSW |
||
4 |
Simpson ACT |
||
=5 |
Doyle SA |
||
=5 |
Newry SA |
Open Age Four Hand - Own Choreography - Mixed |
|||
1 |
Christine Ayers VIC |
||
2 |
WA Academy WA |
||
3 |
Liz Gregory ACT |
||
4 |
Watkins QLD |
||
5 |
Janice Currie NSW |