7
Years Girls
1 | Erin Gaffney | Cosgriff : VIC
2 | Madison O’Brien | Halloran : NSW
3 | Olivia Charlotte Devlin | Oxenham Studio : QLD
4 | Ciara-Leigh Carey | Carey : NSW
5 | Brianna Woelms | Walton : NSW
6 | Olivia Westerling | McAleer : VIC
7 | Ciara Kingham-Convey | Walton : NSW
8 | Mia Robinson | Fiona-Gaye Moore : NSW
8 | Darcy Teese | Hayes : VIC
10 | Kirra Gilchrist | McBrearty : NSW
11 | Amy Mason | Wollongong : NSW
12 | Niamh McDonagh | Halloran : NSW
13 | Aislinn Carey | Carey : NSW
14 | Rose Lynch | Maher : NSW
15 | Ella Kennedy | McBrearty : NSW
16 | Jenna Murphy | McBrearty : NSW
17 | Maeve Wilkinson | O’Connor : VIC
18 | Haylee Wolter | Crocker : QLD
19 | Caitlin Schultz | Newry Studio : SA
20 | Eimear Lucey | Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
21 | Cassie Perkins | O’Brien : WA
22 | Ava Apinitis | McAleer : VIC
23 | Malea Ross | Wollongong : NSW
24 | Laoise McAleer | SR Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
25 | April Cividin | Reilly Studio : NSW
26 | Alannah Lock | Higgins Academy : NSW
27 | Mia Tesoriero | Higgins Academy : NSW
28 | Arianna Mulligan | Scoil Rince Coiscéim : NSW
28 | Emma Halamkova | Halloran : NSW
30 | Ella Ross | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
31 | Jemima Atkins | Halloran : NSW
32 | Isabella Toubia | Newry Studio : SA
33 | Isobel Munns | Halloran : NSW
34 | Nina Puskarica | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
35 | Leah Bek | McAleer : VIC |
8
Years
1 | Maggie Gaffney | Cosgriff : VIC
2 | Elise Mannion | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
3 | Alyssa Hall | McAleer : VIC
4 | Trinity Woelms | Walton : NSW
5 | Ruby Kelly | Simpson Academy : ACT
6 | Luci Hancock | Miller : SA
7 | Isabella Armitage | Walker/Kick : QLD
8 | Tara King | Simpson Academy : ACT
9 | Francesca Kyral | Walton : NSW
10 | Rachel French | Halloran : NSW
11 | Kristy Kelly | Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
12 | Paige Blonk | Eire Dance Aus : QLD
13 | Milliea Coonz | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
14 | Carissa Gallagher | Halloran : NSW
15 | Ella Walters | Reilly Studio : NSW
16 | Jessica Kelly | Fiona-Gaye Moore : NSW
17 | Mia Thomas | Halloran : NSW
18 | Jessica Whyburn | Cox : NSW
19 | Bella Masters | Higgins Academy : NSW
20 | Chloe Nicholls | McAleer : VIC
21 | Mackenzie Tydd | Eire Dance Aus : QLD
22 | Ella Jacob | Halloran : NSW
23 | Holly Abbott | Howe : SA
24 | Roisin Carey | Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
25 | Sienna Castillo | Fiona-Gaye Moore : NSW
26 | Saoirse Zabakly | Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
27 | Aaliyah Sinclair | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
28 | Lily Fury | Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
29 | Nikita Van Heerden | CM Dance : QLD
30 | Chelsea Snowden | McAleer : VIC
31 | Chelsea Lindsell | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
32 | Kate Goranic | Cox : NSW
33 | Matilda - Rose Hall | Halloran : NSW
34 | Sophie Frowd | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
35 | Caitlin Chan | McGrath : ACT |
9
Years
1 | Caoimhe McGuigan | SR Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
2 | Imogen Ryan | McBrearty : NSW
3 | Danah Pham | Halloran : NSW
4 | Sinead Daly | Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
5 | Jade Ryan | Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
6 | Bethany Fleet | Miller : SA
7 | Annabel Bailey | Miller : SA
8 | Chloe Johnston | Simpson Academy : ACT
9 | Madison Webb | Howe : SA
10 | Ella Borgo | Simpson Academy : ACT
11 | Breana O’Toole | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
12 | Megan Westerling | McAleer : VIC
13 | Leah Kingham-Convey | Walton : NSW
14 | Mila Dowling | Miller : SA
15 | Clodagh McMahon | Christine Ayres : VIC
16 | Brooke Mackenzie | Cox : NSW
17 | Evelyn Vincin-Walker | Adelaide : SA
18 | Sahara Ashby | Crocker : QLD
19 | Harriet Kendell | Trinity Studio : WA
20 | Imogen Tyson | CM Dance : QLD
21 | Charlotte Hannaford | Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
22 | Maddison Paine | Halloran : NSW
23 | Alice Keys | Watkins : QLD
24 | Ruby McGavock | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
25 | Tara O’Connell | Reilly Studio : NSW
26 | Heather Burke | O’Hare : WA
27 | Ireland Everett | Carey : NSW
28 | Jaz Lilley | McAleer : VIC
29 | Alexis Tuckett | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
30 | Jessica Smith | Jackson-Williams : QLD
31 | Eloise Hawse | Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
32 | Ashleigh Neiland | Jackson-Williams : QLD
33 | Brianna Ross | Spreagadh na Rince : NSW
34 | Lindsay Chang | Reilly Studio : NSW
35 | Scarlett Dunshea | Scoil Rince Ni Piobaire : NSW
36 | Laura Trussler | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT |
10
Years
1 | Bridey Lobb | Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
2 | Aillie Russell | McBrearty : NSW
3 | Olivia Kennedy | Halloran : NSW
4 | Georgie Purcell | Maher : NSW
5 | Alana Curran - Jones | Halloran : NSW
6 | Ashleigh Kelly | Fiona-Gaye Moore : NSW
7 | Sarah O’Hara | McAleer : VIC
8 | Isobel Chambers | Cox : NSW
9 | Grace Kalinowski | Hayes : VIC
10 | Rose Hanratty | Halloran : NSW
11 | Lauren Pollard | McAleer : VIC
12 | Brianna Coyle | Eire Dance Aus : VIC
13 | Kate Edgar | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
14 | Medbh Flanagan | SR Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
15 | Alana Loveridge | Halloran : NSW
16 | Claire King | Newry Studio : SA
17 | Darcy Lynch | Christine Ayres : VIC
18 | Eleftheria Stoubidis | Fiona-Gaye Moore : NSW
19 | Erin Stinten | Maher : NSW
20 | Bridie Forster | Christine Ayres : VIC
21 | Connie Sutton | McBrearty : NSW
22 | Erin Browne | Halloran : NSW
23 | Trinity Lomas | Roberts Academy : SA
24 | Ayla Watkins | Eire Dance Aus : QLD
25 | Olivia Maljevac | Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
26 | Logan Tydd | Eire Dance Aus : QLD
27 | Rachel Hay | Howe : SA
28 | Ella Giammichele | CM Dance : QLD
29 | Annelise Juriansz | Currie-Henderson : NSW
30 | Bridie Briscoe | Cox : NSW
31 | Ciana O’Neill | Mayne Irish Dance : VIC
32 | Ruby Randall | Jackson-Williams : QLD
33 | Amy McLeary | Walker/Kick : QLD
34 | Sacha Gummer | Watkins : QLD
35 | Clare Kelly | Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
36 | Eryna Guthrie | Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
37 | Sophie Rollason | Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
38 | Trinity Berton | Hall : VIC
39 | Brianna Fitzmaurice | O’Connor : VIC
40 | Tara Wilkinson | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
|
12
Years
1 | Meg Toland | Miller : SA
2 | Sophie Barnwell | Miller : SA
3 | Danae Moore | Fiona-Gaye Moore : NSW
4 | Kyra Atherton | McBrearty : NSW
5 | Ashling Munro | Halloran : NSW
6 | Trinity Ryan | WA Academy : WA
7 | Christina O’Connor | Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
8 | Jessica Hogan | Miller : SA
9 | Hannah Walker Kent | Simpson Academy : ACT
10 | Mollie Hancock | Miller : SA
11 | Naoisa McNelis | SR Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
12 | Colette Blake | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
13 | Matilda Ruiz | McAleer : VIC
14 | McCawley Jordan | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
15 | Sophie Liang | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
16 | Madeline Fitzgerald | Q.I.A. Dancers : QLD
17 | Kailah Hannaford | Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
18 | Mikayla Black | Miller : SA
19 | Rachel Vella | Maher : NSW
20 | Gabrielle Hanley-Leonard | Cosgriff : VIC
21 | Jade McLaughlin | SR Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
21 | Abigail Loxley | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
23 | Niamh Gardner | Roberts Academy : SA
24 | Darcy Guazzelli | Trinity Studio : WA
25 | Angeline Kerrigan | Eire Dance Aus : QLD
26 | Caitlin Carr | Crocker : QLD
27 | Holly Cividin | Reilly Studio : NSW
28 | Alanah Smith | Simpson Academy : ACT
29 | Nancy Holohan | Kavanagh : WA
30 | Alexandra Hennings | Carey : NSW
31 | Kathleen O’Leary | Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
32 | Laura Jelovic | Currie-Henderson : NSW
33 | Sophie Ginnivan | Walker/Kick : QLD
34 | Madeline Osbon | McBrearty : NSW
35 | Taya Voysey | O’Hare : WA
36 | Katie Kelly-Vaccaro | Christine Ayres : VIC |
11
Year
1 | Caoimhe McAleer | SR Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
2 | Melina Liddle | Jackson-Williams : QLD
3 | Louise Hewitt | O’Connor : VIC
4 | Sally McGavock | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
5 | Claudia Balogh | Simpson Academy : ACT
6 | Angelique Shaw | Shaw : QLD
7 | Genevieve Shaw | Shaw : QLD
8 | Ellie Barbagallo | Q.I.A. Dancers : QLD
9 | Erin Burke | Simpson Academy : ACT
10 | Kahli Gilchrist | McBrearty : NSW
11 | Alexandra Vujevic | Maher : NSW
12 | Brea Merison | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
13 | Cara Bedford | Eire Dance Aus : QLD
14 | Lilly Conlon | Miller : SA
15 | Grace Reid | Halloran : NSW
16 | Mikayla White | Halloran : NSW
17 | Caitlin Hanley-Smith | Cosgriff : VIC
18 | Dominique Hanley-Leonard | Cosgriff : VIC
19 | Shannon Gerrard | Scoil Rince Tir An Oir : ACT
20 | Thea Grech | Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
21 | Natasha Ross | McBrearty : NSW
22 | Ruth Taylor | Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
23 | Charlie Bolwerk | Cosgriff : VIC
24 | Roisin Hayes | Halloran : NSW
25 | Alexandra Gibbs | McAleer : VIC
26 | Brooke Hill | Jackson-Williams : QLD
27 | Kaitlin Weeks | Scoil Rince Ni Piobaire : NSW
28 | Tara Collis | Trinity Studio : WA
28 | Ella Masterson | Walker/Kick : QLD
30 | Isobel Ashley | Trinity Studio : WA
31 | Cody O’Connor | O’Connor : VIC
32 | Breanna Terrington | Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
33 | Veronica Lynch | Maher : NSW
34 | Montana O Keeffe | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
35 | Hannah Macaskill | Eireann : WA
36 | Alexandra Heming | Mayne Irish Dance : VIC
37 | Lucy Burke | O’Hare : WA
38 | Shannagh Mangan | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
39 | Phoebe Ellis | McGrath : ACT
40 | Keira Donaghy | Walker/Kick : QLD
41 | Romany Kalajzic | Kavanagh : WA
42 | Angel Gillies | McAleer : VIC
43 | Isabelle Chui | Jackson-Williams : QLD
44 | Saskia Mulligan | Scoil Rince Coiscéim : NSW
45 | Amelia Hanson | Spreagadh na Rince : NSW
46 | Holly Clark | Howe : SA
47 | Hannah Hughes | Kavanagh : WA
48 | Amelia Baillie | McAleer : VIC |
13
Years
1 | Niamh Gaffney | Cosgriff : VIC
2 | Siobhan Lo | McBrearty : NSW
3 | Niamh Gallagher | Halloran : NSW
4 | Ella Bird | Miller : SA
5 | Ella Van Dyck | Lynagh : QLD
6 | Emer McGing | Cosgriff : VIC
7 | Taylah Attwell-Gill | Miller : SA
8 | Lara Haynes | Simpson Academy : ACT
9 | Kristina Missios | Hayes : VIC
10 | Madeleine Howe | Cosgriff : VIC
10 | Claudia Sandstrom | Watkins : QLD
12 | Greer Hutchison | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
13 | Roisin Bolwell | Halloran : NSW
14 | Chanel Wardini | Halloran : NSW
15 | Kirrily Dowsett | O’Connor : VIC
16 | Elsa Conlon | Miller : SA
17 | Rachel White | Halloran : NSW
18 | Elisha Thornton | McCafferty : QLD
19 | Georgia Robinson | Carey : NSW
20 | Lia Walsh | Jackson-Williams : QLD
21 | Ebony McMartin | Halloran : NSW
22 | Hannah Nunn | Roberts Academy : SA
23 | Sarah Cunneen | Simpson Academy : ACT
24 | Jade Abbey | Carey : NSW
25 | Ellie Borg | Carey : NSW
26 | Michaela Mason | Wollongong : NSW
27 | Ysabel Hardge | Maher : NSW
28 | Tiah Courtney | O’Brien : WA
29 | Tahlia Eichler | Howe : SA
30 | Hannah Kaiserseder | Howe : SA
31 | Erin Burt | Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
31 | Emily Rooney | Kavanagh : WA
33 | Hannah Garden | O’Brien : WA
34 | Aelish Kelly | Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
35 | Roisin McHale | Cox : NSW
36 | Alanna Issa | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
37 | Elizabeth Wakeling | Maher : NSW
38 | Niamh Mack | Carey : NSW
39 | Demi Tyson | WA Academy : WA
40 | Julia Tsutsulov | Cosgriff : VIC
41 | Lara Cole | Reilly Studio : NSW
42 | Madisson Ball | Christine Ayres : VIC
43 | Molly Brown | Christine Ayres : VIC
44 | Kennedy Staunton | O’Hare : WA |
14
Years
1 | Isabella Fitzpatrick | Halloran : NSW
2 | Ruby Driscoll | Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
3 | Ciara - Mae Crone | SR Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
4 | Jasmine Merison | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
5 | Grace Kelly | Walker/Kick : QLD
6 | Bridie O’Neill | Carey : NSW
7 | Caitlin Bone | Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
8 | Lizzie Meimaris | Crocker : QLD
9 | Sophie Kelly | Simpson Academy : ACT
10 | Brittany Pymm | WA Academy : WA
11 | Sarah Rowan | SR Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
12 | Eliza Bulloch | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
13 | Michelle Fuller | Eire Dance Aus : VIC
14 | Emma Sansone | Adelaide : SA
15 | Annie Devine | Maher : NSW
16 | Isabelle Geeves | SR Ni Piobaire : NSW
17 | Tara Mac Mahon | Q.I.A. Dancers : QLD
18 | Holly Gibson | Halloran : NSW
19 | Manuela Rainsforth | McAleer : VIC
20 | Brianna Rafferty | Watkins : QLD
21 | Kelanney Davy | Simpson Academy : ACT
22 | Niamh Hutchinson | McAleer : VIC
23 | Erin Sumbler | Hayes : VIC
24 | Alyssa Hill | Jackson-Williams : QLD
25 | Caragh Hayes | Halloran : NSW
26 | Alana Chapman | Walton : NSW
27 | Mikaela Hilson | Young : QLD
28 | Naoise Champion | Walton : NSW
29 | Erin A’Hearn | Cosgriff : VIC
30 | Nessa Flynn | O’Hare : WA
31 | Paris Bishop | O’Connor : VIC
32 | Prudence Sterling | Walker/Kick : QLD
33 | Caitlin Kersivien | Halloran : NSW |
15
year Girls
1 | Jordan Walter | Halloran : NSW
2 | Maggie Devine | Maher : NSW
3 | Niamh Molloy | McAleer : VIC
4 | Dakota Courtney | O’Brien : WA
5 | Emily Harmon | Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
6 | Alexandra King | Cosgriff : VIC
7 | Ellen Rafferty | Lynagh : QLD
8 | Ashlyn Stevens | WA Academy : WA
9 | Charlotte Fletcher | Walton : NSW
10 | Stephanie Dimattina | Cosgriff : VIC
11 | Kiriana McKay | Q.I.A. Dancers : QLD
12 | Stephanie-Jane Phillips | Cosgriff : VIC
13 | Matilda Finchett | Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
14 | Bryannah Lodder | Christine Ayres : VIC
15 | Clare O’Mahoney | Newry Studio : SA
16 | Taylor Carty | Scoil Rince Tir An Oir : ACT
17 | Catherine Lynch | Maher : NSW
18 | Keiva Young | Trinity Studio : WA
19 | Aoife Hegarty | Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
20 | Corinna Dwyer | Simpson Academy : ACT
21 | Brittany Tyson | WA Academy : WA
22 | Tahlia Berry | McAleer : VIC
23 | Kirsten Barnwell | Miller : SA
24 | Cassie Posthumus | Cosgriff : VIC
25 | Brigid Lydon | Kavanagh : WA
26 | Aimee Chanter | WA Academy : WA
27 | Brigid Hanley-Leonard | Cosgriff : VIC
28 | Jessica Cathcart | Adelaide : SA
29 | Sinead Foran | Hayes : VIC
30 | Ruby Garrett | Howe : SA
31 | Kaitlyn Page | Howe : SA
32 | Georgia Brooks | Young : QLD
33 | Sinead Considine | Scoil Rince Coiscéim : NSW
33 | Darcy Schofield | Simpson Academy : ACT
35 | Isabelle Stewart | McAleer : VIC |
16
Years
1 | Zoe Toland | Miller : SA
2 | Dara McAleer | Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
3 | Sarah Robinson | Fiona-Gaye Moore : NSW
4 | Chloe Peirce | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
5 | Taylor Pymm | WA Academy : WA
6 | Ciara Stobbie | Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
7 | Sheridan O’Leary | O’Hare : WA
8 | Olivia O’Connell | Christine Ayres : VIC
9 | Brittany Mendes | Hayes : VIC
10 | Mollie Brennan | Walton : NSW
11 | Jayde Mason | Halloran : NSW
12 | Emma Byrne | Christine Ayres : VIC
13 | Sophia Ward | Linda Browne : QLD
14 | Bridget Leahy | McAleer : VIC
15 | Cara Flynn | O’Hare : WA
16 | Sharnae Harris | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
17 | Caoimhe McEnallay | Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
18 | Shanae Senior | Crocker : QLD
19 | Shannon Gore | Christine Ayres : VIC
20 | Aine Fitzpatrick | McGrath : ACT
21 | Madeleine Yeaman | Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
22 | Maria Lynch | Maher : NSW
23 | Aisling Hillas | O’Hare : WA
24 | Sarah Leach | Fiona-Gaye Moore : NSW
25 | Zoe Lynch | Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
26 | Siobhan Hamilton | Maher : NSW
27 | Breannah Deed | Walker/Kick : QLD |
17
Years
1 | Adele Mc Eleavey | Jackson-Williams : QLD
2 | Alanna Chaumont | Walton : NSW
3 | Natasha Singh | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
4 | Carrie Vaughey | Crocker : QLD
5 | Lauren Hurst | McBrearty : NSW
6 | Alexandra La Sala | Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
7 | Xartiese Holdsworth | Crocker : QLD
8 | Natalie O’Connor | Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
9 | Brittany McBride | McAleer : VIC
10 | Kelsey Tonkin | Adelaide : SA
11 | Chloe Lenders | McAleer : VIC
12 | Tyler Watkins | Watkins : QLD
13 | Bonnie Parfitt | McGrath : ACT
14 | Juliet Prichard | Scoil Rince Ni Kelly : TAS
15 | Ciara Brophy | Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
16 | Maddison Lowe | O’Connor : VIC
17 | Casey Cahlin | Fiona-Gaye Moore : NSW
18 | Emily McCredie | Halloran : NSW
19 | Zoe Thornthwaite | Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
20 | Cienna Jewell | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
21 | Hannah Wass | Walker/Kick : QLD
22 | Kennadie Haigh | Miller : SA
23 | Chloe Tabone | Mayne Irish Dance : VIC
|
Senior
Ladies
1 | Erin McArthur | Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
2 | Jessica Manuel | Simpson Academy : ACT
3 | Theresa-Marie Shaw | Shaw : QLD
4 | Celia Shawcross | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
5 | Jacqueline Gregory | Liz Gregory Acad : ACT
6 | Laura Hannon | Simpson Academy : ACT
7 | Sarah Cornell-Farrow | Miller : SA
8 | Alicia Bryant | Halloran : NSW
9 | Teagan McGregor | Cosgriff : VIC
9 | Shannon Kennedy | Kavanagh : WA
11 | Sophie Parfitt | McGrath : ACT
12 | Laura Downie | Dempsey : VIC
13 | Madelyne Glover | SR Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
14 | Laura Bittner | Watkins : QLD
15 | Christine Fuller | Eire Dance Aus : VIC
16 | Johanna Daly | McAleer : VIC
17 | Georgia Macdonald | Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
18 | Brianna Lang | Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
19 | Brianna Travers | Christine Ayres : VIC
20 | Jacquie Bigby | McAleer : VIC
21 | Fiona McGing | Cosgriff : VIC
22 | Chelsey Priadko | Halloran : NSW
23 | Laura McBride | McAleer : VIC
24 | Hayley Delaney | McAleer : VIC
25 | Olivia Romeo | SR Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
26 | Kaia Lang | Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
27 | Avril Grealish | Kavanagh : WA
28 | Madeleine Walsh | Lynagh : QLD
29 | Erin Lenders | McAleer : VIC
30 | Marie Sweeney | Maher : NSW
31 | Jessie Roberts | Roberts Academy : SA
32 | Siobhan Collis | Trinity Studio : WA
33 | Molly Rafferty | Lynagh : QLD
34 | Samantha Dennis | Palmer : TAS
34 | Rochelle Melino | Scoil Rince Ni Murchu : SA
36 | Emily Erickson | Newry Studio : SA
37 | Rachael Larnach | Maher : NSW
38 | Amy Williams | SR Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
39 | Sally Thompson | Scoil Rince Coiscéim : NSW
40 | Lauren Dowsett | O’Connor : VIC
41 | Anjuli Kaney | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
42 | Danielle Bigwood | Trinity Studio : WA
43 | Siobhan Hyland | Mayne Irish Dance : VIC
44 | Emilie Helbig | Newry Studio : SA
45 | Kate McCormack | Adelaide : SA
46 | Georgia Alfonso | Christine Ayres : VIC
47 | Alyssa Flynn | Maher : NSW
48 | Elizabeth Waugh | Jackson-Williams : QLD
49 | Jacqueline Scheiwe | Walker/Kick : QLD
50 | Leah Gerrard | Scoil Rince Tir An Oir : ACT
|
18
Years
1 | Olivia Lloyd | Lynagh : QLD
2 | Morgan Crammond | Halloran : NSW
3 | Sarah Wallace | Christine Ayres : VIC
4 | Tamara Flynn | Maher : NSW
5 | Shelby Aylett | Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
6 | Caitlin Devine | Maher : NSW
7 | Lauren Meredith | Simpson Academy : ACT
8 | Shaelli Kelly | Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
9 | Ceridwen Radcliffe | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
10 | Elleanor Purser | WA Academy : WA
11 | Megan Bittner | Watkins : QLD
12 | Emma McCormack | Adelaide : SA
13 | Megan Palmer | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
14 | Hayley Cannon | Reilly Studio : NSW
15 | Megan Paterson | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
15 | Tara Fitzgerald | Halloran : NSW
19 Years Ladies
1 | Jasmine Morata | Halloran : NSW
2 | Shauna Olsen | Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
3 | Emma Reid | Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
4 | Marigold Cousens | Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
5 | Hannah King | Lynagh : QLD
6 | Nicole Robinson | Fiona-Gaye Moore : NSW
7 | Meagan Carrington | Cosgriff : VIC
8 | Kimberley Anastasiou | Newry Studio : SA
9 | Madelyn Burke | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
10 | Siobhan Senior | Crocker : QLD
11 | Chloe Wheeler | Eire Dance Aus : VIC
12 | Shannen Krupa | WA Academy : WA
13 | Jessica Carruthers | Maher : NSW
14 | Moriah Moylan | O’Hare : WA
15 | Brittany Fowler | Currie-Henderson : NSW
16 | Blaze Montgomery | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
17 | Josie Creighton | Walton : NSW
18 | Madeleine Mugg | Miller : SA
|
Boys
Sub Minor 7
1 | Denzel Liddle | Jackson-Williams : QLD
2 | Isaac Bartlett | Maher : NSW
3 | Shae Munro | Halloran : NSW
4 | Perry Moon | Moran Kelly Studio : VIC
5 | Axel Wade | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
6 | Atticus Nowlan-Crisp | Scoil Rince Tir An Oir : ACT
|
Boys Sub Minor 8 years
1 | Ethan Hewitt | O’Connor : VIC
2 | Ryan Jackson Yeates | Halloran : NSW
3 | Josh Johnson | Kavanagh : WA
4 | Corbin Walker | Watkins : QLD
5 | Corey White | Halloran : NSW
CA | Connor Paddick | Walker/Kick : QLD
CA | Oliver King | Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
|
9
Years Boys
1 | Conor Haigh | Cosgriff : VIC
2 | Dante Holdsworth | Crocker : QLD
3 | Benedict Mitchell | McAleer : VIC
4 | Riley Miszkurka-Morrison | Eire Dance Aus : VIC
5 | Jack Carey | Carey : NSW
CA | Jack Wardini | Halloran : NSW
CA | Tristen Lindner | Christine Ayres : VIC
CA | Patrick Wakeling | Maher : NSW
CA | Joel Brooker | Kavanagh : WA
|
10
Years Boys
1 | Liam McWeeney | Walton : NSW
2 | Liam Fitzgerald | Halloran : NSW
3 | Lachlan Moroney | WA Academy : WA
4 | Lachlan Ball | Christine Ayres : VIC
5 | Griffyn Ryan | WA Academy : WA
6 | Zachariah Alkhousi | Walker/Kick : QLD
7 | Isaac Loxley | Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
8 | Patrick Byrne | Christine Ayres : VIC
CA | Gabriel Garcia | Halloran : NSW
CA | Mitchell Carroll | Halloran : NSW
CA | Lachlan Stedman | Christine Ayres : VIC
CA | Tim Robinson | WA Academy : WA
CA | Eoin Hartley | Q.I.A. Dancers : QLD
CA | Flynn Wilkinson | O’Connor : VIC
|
11
year Boys
1 | Liam Costello | Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
2 | Patrick Gaffney | Cosgriff : VIC
3 | Jonathan Shaw | Shaw : QLD
4 | Anthony Mitchell | McAleer : VIC
5 | Lachlan Forster | Christine Ayres : VIC
6 | Adam Robinson | WA Academy : WA
7 | Joseph Pike | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
CA | Jack Meimaris | Crocker : QLD
CA | Ryan Barlow | Maher : NSW
CA | Sean A’Hearn | Cosgriff : VIC
CA | Andy Carter | Carey : NSW
CA | Declan Mac Mahon | Q.I.A. Dancers : QLD
CA | Bowen Walker | Watkins : QLD
|
12
Year Boys
1 | Will Limbrey | Carroll : NSW
2 | Daniel Brennan | Walton : NSW
3 | Joseph Mitchell | McAleer : VIC
4 | Elliot Sutton | McBrearty : NSW
5 | Samuel Barnes | Watkins : QLD
6 | Liam Hartley | Q.I.A. Dancers : QLD
|
13
Years Boys
1 | Luke Hanson | WA Academy : WA
2 | Owen Guthrie | Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
3 | Nicholas Bakopoulos-Cooke | F-G M: NSW
4 | Nathan Ball | Carey : NSW
5 | Liam Thorne | Halloran : NSW
CA | Declan Brooks | Young : QLD
CA | Thomas Kearney | Currie-Henderson : NSW
CA | George Hennessey | MFK Academy : QLD
|
14
years Boys
1 | Luke Chaumont | Walton : NSW
2 | Callum McGregor | Cosgriff : VIC
3 | Matthew Lambert | Carroll : NSW
4 | Ethan Kesby | Howe : SA
5 | Oisin Braddock-Hanratty | Walton : NSW
CA | Patrick Gigacz | Christine Ayres : VIC
CA | Andrew Edwards | Walker/Kick : QLD
CA | Kelsey Doyle | Crocker : QLD
CA | Benjamin Seal | McGrath : ACT |
15
Years Boys
1 | Jonty Moore | Fiona-Gaye Moore : NSW
2 | Kieran Bryant | Halloran : NSW
3 | Jeremiah Oliveri | SR Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
4 | Liam Clark | Walker/Kick : QLD
5 | Breandan Henderson | Christine Ayres : VIC
CA | Kieran Attwell-Gill | Miller : SA
CA | Benjamin Wright | Mount Isa : QLD
|
16
Years Boys
1 | Connor Costello | Simpson Academy : ACT
2 | Declan Walker Kent | Simpson Academy : ACT
3 | Nick Meimaris | Crocker : QLD
4 | Huw Radcliffe | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
5 | Jay Drew | Eire Dance Aus : QLD
6 | Connor Hoy | Roberts Academy : SA
CA | Marcus Mc Eleavey | Jackson-Williams : QLD
CA | Charlie Sandstrom | Watkins : QLD
CA | Austin Ryan | WA Academy : WA
|
17
Years Junior Men
1 | Thomas Wilson | Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
2 | Jordan Fisher | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
3 | James Iorfino | Halloran : NSW
4 | Jack Kearney | Currie-Henderson : NSW |
18
Years Junior Men
1 | Thomas Hughes | Maher : NSW
2 | Brett Osborne | Christine Ayres : VIC
3 | Patrick Watt | Watkins : QLD
4 | Shaun Cameron | Maher : NSW
5 | Braden Craven-Griffiths | Watkins : QLD |
19 Years Junior Men
1 | Conor Simpson | Simpson Academy : ACT
2 | Daniel McNamara | Liz Gregory Academy : ACT
3 | Nathan Peters | Christine Ayres : VIC |
Senior
Men
1 | Jeremy Heggie | Walton : NSW
2 | James McEvoy | Scoil Rince Ni Murchu : SA
3 | Brent Pace Rabusin | Eire Dance Aus : QLD
4 | Anthony Casserly | Watkins : QLD
5 | Jonathan Daddo | Walton : NSW
6 | Jared Ellis | Mayne Irish Dance : VIC
7 | Xuan Luu | Rince Le Nor : NSW |
Open
Teams
Open Age Girls 4 Hand Ceili
Open Age Mixed 4 Hand Ceili
Under 19 Ceili
Under 19 Girls 8 Hand Ceili
|
Under
13 Teams
Under 13 Girls 4 Hand Ceili
Under 13 Mixed 4 Hand Ceili
Under 13 Girls 8 Hand Ceili
Under 13 Mixed 8 Hand Ceili
Under 13 - 3 Hand Choreography
Under 13 Mixed 3 Hand Choreography
Junior Figure Dance
|
Results - Under 11
Under 11 Girls 4 Hand Ceili
Under 11 Mixed 4 Hand Ceili
Under 11 Girls 8 Hand Ceili
Under 11 Mixed 8 Hand Ceili
|
Under 16
Under 16 Girls 4 Hand
Under 16 Mixed 4 Hand
Under 16 Girls 8 Hand
Under 16 Mixed 8 Hand
Under 16 Girls Reel In Couples
Under 16 Mixed Reel In Couples
Intermediate Figure Dance
|